Klubbmesterskap, klassisk

Vanlig renn

Arrangør

Sel I.L.

Sted

Tolstadåsen

Dato

20.03.14

Plas

Navn

Klubb

Slutt-tid

Diff

Jenter/gutter født 2010-2011

RANDEN Malin

SEL IL

3:12

VADET Magnus Moen

SEL IL

2:37

SOLHJEM Marit Olea

SEL IL

1:47

Jenter/gutter født 2009

NILSTAD Jakop

SEL IL

3:48

MOEN Mina Gjul

SEL IL

5:31

BAKKEN Magnus Sandum

SEL IL

3:20

FORMO Jon

SEL IL

6:45

SAGDALEN Syver

SEL IL

4:35

Jenter/gutter født 2008

RANDEN Emilie Dahl

SEL IL

3:55

SLETTEN Peder Sandvold

SEL IL

3:18

SANDEN Jo

SEL IL

3:20

LEIRFLATEN Eilev Magnus

SEL IL

3:50

HAUGSTULEN Håvard

SEL IL

5:02

Jenter/gutter født 2007

HAUGSTULEN Mina Rosten

SEL IL

6:05

FORMO Ane

SEL IL

5:05

EIDE Sivert Håskjold

SEL IL

8:16

SEIDELIN Tobias

SEL IL

5:30

SLETTEN Mathea

SEL IL

5:21

SOLHJEM Iver Mathias

SEL IL

7:49

DAHLEN Emma

SEL IL

8:50

RINDHØLEN Simen

SEL IL

9:28

SLETTEN Tobias

SEL IL

5:18

Jenter 8 år

RØDØLEN Tuva

SEL IL

6:02

DAHLUM Hanne Vadet

SEL IL

4:44

SAGDALEN Oline

SEL IL

4:45

LINDSØE Elisabeth

SEL IL

6:15

LEIRFLATEN Vilde Marie

SEL IL

4:43

KØLGAARD Inger Marie

SEL IL

6:11

Gutter 8 år

KILLI Amund Kallåk

SEL IL

3:56

BAKKEN Thomas Sandum

SEL IL

4:21

Jenter 9 år

SANDBU Maria

SEL IL

8:03

RANDEN Agnes Dahl

SEL IL

7:57

MYRUM Vilde

SEL IL

7:19

RØDØLEN Frida Marie

SEL IL

7:16

SVELSTAD Celine Stuen

SEL IL

7:46

Gutter 9 år

MYRSETH Audun Haugen

SEL IL

7:05

LINDSØE Erik

SEL IL

6:13

SVASTUEN Erlend Hagen

SEL IL

6:55

RANDEN Kristoffer

SEL IL

6:49

BJØRGEMOEN Eskil

SEL IL

6:30

LINDSØE Knut

SEL IL

5:41

Jenter 10 år

KLEIVEN Marlene

SEL IL

6:54

SLETTEN Madeleine

SEL IL

6:01

EKRE Julie

SEL IL

6:17

NYSÆTER Ragnhild

SEL IL

9:05

Gutter 10 år

IVERSEN Einar

SEL IL

7:19

SAGDALEN Jakob

SEL IL

5:59

Jenter 11 år

1

HAUGSTULEN Marthe Rosten

SEL IL

12:27

Gutter 11 år

1

BREDEN Øystein

SEL IL

8:17

2

LEIRFLATEN Sondre

SEL IL

8:26

0:09

3

HØIBERG Johannes Rosten

SEL IL

9:39

1:22

4

BEKKEMELLOM Ruben

SEL IL

9:46

1:29

5

EGGAN Tormod

SEL IL

10:09

1:52

6

TOSET Adrian

SEL IL

10:15

1:58

7

EIDE Magnus Håskjold

SEL IL

10:27

2:10

Jenter 12 år

1

RANDEN Nina

SEL IL

9:53

2

DAHLUM Mari Vadet

SEL IL

10:33

0:40

3

KLEPPE Lovise

SEL IL

11:38

1:45

Gutter 12 år

1

LINDSØE Simen

SEL IL

8:06

2

VADET Henrik Moen

SEL IL

8:20

0:14

3

FORMO Ola

SEL IL

8:56

0:50

4

RANDEN Jakob Strand

SEL IL

9:06

1:00

5

LØKKEN Eirik

SEL IL

9:23

1:17

6

RANDEN Jørgen Strand

SEL IL

9:30

1:24

Herrer senior

1

BAKKEN Simen

SEL IL

15:28

Gutter 13 år

1

SVELSTAD Eilev Stuen

SEL IL

16:24

Jenter 15 år

1

NORDFJÆREN Othilie

SEL IL

13:21

Gutter 16 år

1

SVASTUEN Hans Hagen

SEL IL

17:12

Alge Timing Norge AS

Tlf: 5652 9820

Resultatservice: ALGE-Langrenn

Regimentsvegen 225

Fax: 5652 9821

5700 VOSS

E-post: salg@alge-timing.no