Karusellrenn, Fristil

Vanlig renn

Arrangør

Sel IL Ski

Sted

Tolstadåsen

Dato

13.03.14

Plas

Navn

Klubb

Slutt-tid

Diff

Jenter/gutter født 2010-2011

SANGRO Andrea

SEL IL

13:05

PLASSEN Sivert

SEL IL

10:14

VADET Magnus Moen

SEL IL

2:50

SOLHJEM Marit Olea

SEL IL

1:47

PLASSEN Andrine

SEL IL

8:49

Jenter/gutter født 2009

SANDVÆR Oda Pedersen

SEL IL

4:27

FORMO Jon

SEL IL

8:11

DAHL Cathrine

SEL IL

5:08

LEIRFLATEN Sigurd

SEL IL

6:52

SANDEN Olea

SEL IL

9:28

SAGDALEN Syver

SEL IL

5:54

BAKKEN Magnus Sandum

SEL IL

3:31

NILSTAD Jakop

SEL IL

3:40

Jenter/gutter født 2008

BRYHN Sofie

SEL IL

4:02

LEIRFLATEN Eilev Magnus

SEL IL

3:47

HAGEN Arve Marstein

SEL IL

3:22

SANDEN Jo

SEL IL

3:28

SYNSTNES Olav

SEL IL

4:05

BISMO Erlend

SEL IL

Ikke-møt

Jenter/gutter født 2007

RYSTAD Ingeborg Marvik Da

SEL IL

6:01

SEIDELIN Tobias

SEL IL

6:07

DAHL Caroline

SEL IL

6:22

RINDHØLEN Simen

SEL IL

11:04

BREDEN Ragnhild

SEL IL

6:44

SLETTEN Mathea

SEL IL

6:01

HAUGSTULEN Mina Rosten

SEL IL

6:25

SLETTEN Tobias

SEL IL

5:05

ØDEGÅRD Maia

SEL IL

8:20

DAHLEN Emma

SEL IL

11:12

SOLHJEM Iver Mathias

SEL IL

9:44

FORMO Ane

SEL IL

5:13

LEIRFLATEN Mathilde

SEL IL

6:00

Jenter 8 år

RØDØLEN Tuva Sofie

SEL IL

5:43

HAUGSTULEN Mari

SEL IL

5:35

DAHLUM Hanne Vadet

SEL IL

5:04

DAHL Camilla

SEL IL

5:52

BJØRNSTADHAUGEN Elena

SEL IL

6:17

LEIRFLATEN Vilde Marie

SEL IL

4:48

TRON Sandra

SEL IL

5:41

KØLGAARD Inger Marie

SEL IL

5:16

SAGDALEN Oline

SEL IL

4:33

Gutter 8 år

SANDEN Odin

SEL IL

7:12

KILLI Amund Kallåk

SEL IL

4:14

PLASSEN Sebastian

SEL IL

9:40

Jenter 9 år

SOLLI Ine

SEL IL

Ikke-møt

MYRUM Vilde

SEL IL

6:32

ULVOLDEN Natalie Tullut

SEL IL

6:22

SÆTEREN Kristine

SEL IL

7:41

SYNSTNES Kristin

SEL IL

7:36

BRYHN Olivia

SEL IL

9:22

RØDØLEN Frida Marie

SEL IL

7:03

Gutter 9 år

LINDSØE Erik

SEL IL

6:12

MYRSETH Audun Haugen

SEL IL

7:00

SVASTUEN Erlend Hagen

SEL IL

6:51

ØYEN Elias

SEL IL

9:00

HAUGSTULEN Erlend

SEL IL

8:00

LINDSØE Knut

SEL IL

4:59

RANDEN Trond

SEL IL

4:48

Jenter 10 år

MYHREN Dina Nathalie

SEL IL

7:46

BRENNHAUGEN Mari Soleim

SEL IL

6:22

SVENDSEN Leah

SEL IL

5:06

ØDEGÅRD Anna

SEL IL

9:00

EKRE Julie

SEL IL

5:31

OLSTAD Ragnhild

SEL IL

8:01

SLETTEN Madeleine

SEL IL

5:29

BREDEVANGEN Dina Elise

SEL IL

5:09

PLASSEN Anja Sofie

SEL IL

7:31

JEILEN Mathilde Sandum

SEL IL

6:13

Gutter 10 år

SAGDALEN Jakob

SEL IL

5:18

IVERSEN Einar

SEL IL

6:15

Jenter 11 år

1

HAUGSTULEN Marthe Rosten

SEL IL

9:48

2

KLEIVEN Tuva Enger

SEL IL

11:14

1:26

3

JAKOBSTAD Camilla

SEL IL

18:18

8:30

Gutter 11 år

1

ULVOLDEN Nicolai Tullut

SEL IL

7:51

2

LEIRFLATEN Sondre

SEL IL

7:55

0:04

3

BREDEN Øystein

SEL IL

8:32

0:41

4

EGGAN Tormod

SEL IL

9:21

1:30

5

HØIBERG Johannes Rosten

SEL IL

10:31

2:40

6

SOLLI Iver

SEL IL

11:26

3:35

7

LIND Vebjørn

SEL IL

11:57

4:06

Jenter 12 år

1

RANDEN Nina

SEL IL

8:43

2

SYNSTNES Jorunn

SEL IL

9:20

0:37

3

DAHLUM Mari Vadet

SEL IL

9:27

0:44

Gutter 12 år

BJØRNSGÅRD Martin

SEL IL

Mangler

RANDEN Jørgen

SEL IL

Mangler

BREDEN Anders

SEL IL

Mangler

RANDEN Jakob

SEL IL

Mangler

LØKKEN Eirik

SEL IL

Mangler

HAUGSTULEN Magnus Rosten

SEL IL

Mangler

VADET Henrik

SEL IL

Mangler

LINDSØE Simen

SEL IL

Mangler

FORMO Ola

SEL IL

Mangler

Herrer senior

BAKKEN Simen

SEL IL

Mangler

Gutter 13 år

OLSTAD Syver

SEL IL

Mangler

Jenter 14 år

SVASTUEN Ragne Hagen

SEL IL

Mangler

Jenter 15 år

NORDFJÆREN Othilie

SEL IL

Mangler

Gutter 16 år

SVASTUEN Hans Hagen

SEL IL

Mangler

Alge Timing Norge AS

Tlf: 5652 9820

Resultatservice: ALGE-Langrenn

Regimentsvegen 225

Fax: 5652 9821

5700 VOSS

E-post: salg@alge-timing.no