Karusellrenn

Vanlig renn

Arrangør

Sel I.L.

Sted

Tolstadåsen

Dato

20.02.14

Plas

Navn

Klubb

Slutt-tid

Diff

Jenter/gutter født 2010-2011

PLASSEN Sivert

SEL IL

9:06

SOLHJEM Marit Olea

SEL IL

2:20

PLASSEN Andrine

SEL IL

9:21

VADET Magnus Moen

SEL IL

2:44

Jenter/gutter født 2009

NILSTAD Jakop

SEL IL

3:37

SAGDALEN Syver

SEL IL

4:09

MOEN Mina Gjul

SEL IL

5:32

FORMO Jon

SEL IL

7:50

BAKKEN Magnus Sandum

SEL IL

3:34

BRENNSLETTEN Adrian

SEL IL

10:39

Jenter/gutter født 2008

HAUGSTULEN Håvard

SEL IL

3:53

SANDEN Jo

SEL IL

3:15

SLETTEN Peder Sandvoll

SEL IL

3:18

HAGEN Arve Marstein

SEL IL

2:57

BRYHN Sofie Lindsø

SEL IL

4:16

RANDEN Emil

SEL IL

3:26

RANDEN Emilie Dahl

SEL IL

4:43

Jenter/gutter født 2007

SCHOTBRUGGE Martine Van D

SEL IL

5:48

LEIRFLATEN Mathilde

SEL IL

6:33

SOLHJEM Iver Mathias

SEL IL

6:46

FORMO Ane

SEL IL

5:38

RYSTAD Ingeborg Marvik Da

SEL IL

5:56

BREDEN Ragnhild

SEL IL

5:49

SLETTEN Mathea

SEL IL

5:02

RINDHØLEN Simen

SEL IL

7:39

HAUGSTULEN Mina Rosten

SEL IL

6:48

SANDUM Lars

SEL IL

3:11

SLETTEN Tobias

SEL IL

5:43

Jenter 8 år

LINDSØE Elisabeth

SEL IL

6:25

BJØRNSTADHAUGEN Elena

SEL IL

6:05

RØDØLEN Tuva Sofie

SEL IL

5:08

SAGDALEN Oline

SEL IL

4:20

DAHLUM Hanne Vadet

SEL IL

5:00

Gutter 8 år

PLASSEN Sebastian

SEL IL

7:18

ULEN Mattheus

SEL IL

4:32

BRENNSLETTEN Brage

SEL IL

6:21

BAKKEN Thomas Sandum

SEL IL

4:05

KILLI Amund Kallåk

SEL IL

4:14

Jenter 9 år

RØDØLEN Frida Marie

SEL IL

6:51

MYRUM Vilde

SEL IL

7:03

ULVOLDEN Nathalie Tullut

SEL IL

7:11

Gutter 9 år

RANDEN Trond

SEL IL

5:18

LINDSØE Knut

SEL IL

5:30

LINDSØE Erik

SEL IL

7:12

BJØRGEMOEN Eskil

SEL IL

6:02

MYRSETH Audun H

SEL IL

7:08

SVASTUEN Erlend Hagen

SEL IL

7:16

Jenter 10 år

NYSÆTER Ragnhild

SEL IL

8:37

MYHREN Dina Natahile

SEL IL

8:36

PLASSEN Anja Sofie

SEL IL

7:40

JEILEN Mathilde Sandum

SEL IL

6:39

SVENDSEN Leah

SEL IL

5:39

SLETTEN Madeleine

SEL IL

6:17

Gutter 10 år

IVERSEN Einar

SEL IL

6:32

SAGDALEN Jakob

SEL IL

5:40

LIEN Scott

SEL IL

5:35

Jenter 11 år

1

HAUGSTULEN Marthe Rosten

SEL IL

12:03

2

JAKOBSTAD Camilla

SEL IL

15:45

3:42

Gutter 11 år

1

VESTERLUND Brage Nordmela

SEL IL

7:36

2

ULVOLDEN Nicolai Tullut

SEL IL

8:18

0:42

3

BREDEN Øystein

SEL IL

9:09

1:33

4

LEIRFLATEN Sondre

SEL IL

9:16

1:40

5

ULEN Preben

SEL IL

10:07

2:31

6

BEKKEMELLEM Ruben

SEL IL

10:28

2:52

7

SANDUM Ola

SEL IL

10:35

2:59

8

TOSET Adrian

SEL IL

10:43

3:07

9

EGGAN Tormod

SEL IL

11:13

3:37

10

HØIBERG Johannes Rosten

SEL IL

11:55

4:19

Jenter 12 år

1

RANDEN Nina

SEL IL

10:46

2

KLEPPE Lovise

SEL IL

11:17

0:31

Gutter 12 år

1

LINDSØE Simen

SEL IL

8:12

2

VADET Henrik Moen

SEL IL

8:21

0:09

3

BJØRNSGÅRD Martin

SEL IL

8:51

0:39

4

FORMO Ola

SEL IL

9:06

0:54

5

BREDEN Anders

SEL IL

9:18

1:06

6

HAUGSTULEN Magnus Rosten

SEL IL

9:43

1:31

7

RANDEN Jakob S

SEL IL

9:54

1:42

8

LØKKEN Eirik

SEL IL

10:01

1:49

9

RANDEN Jørgen S

SEL IL

10:40

2:28

Herrer senior

1

BAKKEN Simen

SEL IL

16:14

2

HAGEN Bård Magne

SEL IL

18:59

2:45

Damer senior

1

STRAND Unni

SEL IL

21:32

Jenter 13 år

1

SVENDSEN Ronja

SEL IL

12:55

Gutter 13 år

1

VESTERLUND Iver Nordmelan

SEL IL

10:31

2

MYRSETH John H

SEL IL

16:44

6:13

Jenter 14 år

1

SVASTUEN Ragne Hagen

SEL IL

12:23

Jenter 15 år

1

NORDFJÆREN Othilie

SEL IL

14:57

Gutter 16 år

1

SVASTUEN Hans Hagen

SEL IL

16:53

Alge Timing Norge AS

Tlf: 5652 9820

Resultatservice: ALGE-Langrenn

Regimentsvegen 225

Fax: 5652 9821

5700 VOSS

E-post: salg@alge-timing.no