06/02-2014

Vanlig renn

Arrangør

Sel IL SKi

Sted

Tolstadåsen

Dato

Plas

Navn

Klubb

Slutt-tid

Diff

Jenter/gutter født 2010-2011

SOLHJEM Marit Olea

SEL IL

2:24

BISMO Amalie

SEL IL

Ikke-møt

VADET Magnus Moen

SEL IL

3:16

Jenter/gutter født 2009

SANDEN Olea

SEL IL

8:46

SCHOOTBRUGGE Cornelius

SEL IL

2:45

TRON Scott

SEL IL

7:59

NILSTAD Jakop

SEL IL

3:56

DAHL Cathrine

SEL IL

6:03

LEIRFLATEN Sigurd

SEL IL

10:35

BAKKEN Magnus Sandum

SEL IL

3:48

SANDVÆR Oda Pedersen

SEL IL

5:14

FORMO Jon

SEL IL

9:22

SAGDALEN Syver

SEL IL

5:12

Jenter/gutter født 2008

RANDEN Emil

SEL IL

3:52

SEIDELIN Tobias

SEL IL

6:33

BRYHN Sofie Lindsøe

SEL IL

4:40

HAGEN Arve Marstein

SEL IL

3:14

SYNSTNES Olav

SEL IL

3:37

RANDEN Emilie

SEL IL

4:25

LEIRFLATEN Eilev Magnus

SEL IL

4:28

Jenter/gutter født 2007

RINDHØLEN Simen

SEL IL

8:37

SLETTEN Tobias

SEL IL

6:16

DAHLEN Emma

SEL IL

9:05

FORMO Ane

SEL IL

5:55

HAUGSTULEN Mina Rosten

SEL IL

6:16

SCHOOTBRUGGE Martine Van

SEL IL

7:11

DAHL Caroline

SEL IL

7:07

BISMO Erlend

SEL IL

10:30

LEIRFLATEN Mathilde

SEL IL

7:03

BJØRNSTADHAUGEN Elena

SEL IL

6:50

HAUGSTULEN Mina Rosten

SEL IL

Ikke-møt

SOLHJEM Iver Mathias

SEL IL

9:44

SLETTEN Mathea

SEL IL

5:34

Jenter 8 år

RØDØLEN Tuva Sofie

SEL IL

5:43

DAHL Camilla

SEL IL

6:04

KØLGAARD Inger Marie

SEL IL

5:47

HAUGSTULEN Mari

SEL IL

5:45

TRON Sandra

SEL IL

6:20

LEIRFLATEN Vilde Marie

SEL IL

5:14

SAGDALEN Oline

SEL IL

4:45

DAHLUM Hanne Vadet

SEL IL

5:14

LINDSØ Elisabeth Havn

SEL IL

6:49

Gutter 8 år

PLASSEN Sebastian

SEL IL

7:37

HOSARØYGARD Eilev

SEL IL

4:12

SANDEN Odin

SEL IL

5:30

BAKKEN Thomas Sandum

SEL IL

4:36

Jenter 9 år

ØYJORDET Ingrid Elise Sol

SEL IL

8:01

RØDØLEN Frida Marie

SEL IL

7:16

SÆTEREN Kristine

SEL IL

7:36

SYNSTNES Kristin

SEL IL

7:40

SANDBU Maria

SEL IL

9:20

MYRUM Vilde

SEL IL

6:52

BRYHN Olivia Lindsøe

SEL IL

9:07

ULVOLDEN Nathalie Tullut

SEL IL

7:08

Gutter 9 år

SKAUGEN Erlend

SEL IL

6:46

RANDEN Kristoffer

SEL IL

7:10

RANDEN Trond

SEL IL

5:22

HAUGSTULEN Erlend

SEL IL

8:13

SVASTUEN Erlend Hagen

SEL IL

7:07

BJØRGEMOEN Eskil

SEL IL

6:12

ØYEN Elias S

SEL IL

8:47

MYRSETH Audun H

SEL IL

7:50

Jenter 10 år

SVENDSEN Leah

SEL IL

5:36

OLSTAD Ragnhild

SEL IL

8:18

PLASSEN Anja Sofie

SEL IL

8:14

BREDEVANGEN Dina Elise

SEL IL

6:26

JEILEN Mathilde Sandum

SEL IL

6:36

SLETTEN Madeleine

SEL IL

6:42

NYSÆTER Ragnhild

SEL IL

9:13

MYHREN Dina Nathalie

SEL IL

8:12

Gutter 10 år

IVERSEN Einar

SEL IL

6:56

SAGDALEN Jakob

SEL IL

6:01

ULVOLDEN Nicolai Tullut

SEL IL

4:32

Jenter 11 år

1

HAUGSTULEN Marthe Rosten

SEL IL

11:31

2

KLEIVEN Tuva Enger

SEL IL

11:39

0:08

3

OLSEN Mie

SEL IL

15:43

4:12

HAUGSTULEN Marthe Rosten

SEL IL

Ikke-møt

Gutter 11 år

1

HØIBERG Johannes Rosten

SEL IL

7:49

2

ULEN Preben

SEL IL

9:29

1:40

3

BREDEN Øystein

SEL IL

9:49

2:00

4

TOSET Adrian

SEL IL

10:37

2:48

5

BEKKEMELLEM Ruben

SEL IL

10:57

3:08

6

EGGAN Tormod

SEL IL

11:14

3:25

7

SOLLI Iver

SEL IL

11:57

4:08

8

OLSEN Marcus Granly

SEL IL

12:35

4:46

LEIRFLATEN Sondre

SEL IL

Forfall

Jenter 12 år

1

RANDEN Nina

SEL IL

10:35

2

KLEPPE Lovise

SEL IL

10:49

0:14

3

SYNSTNES Jorunn

SEL IL

10:53

0:18

4

DAHLUM Mari Vadet

SEL IL

11:01

0:26

Gutter 12 år

1

VADET Henrik Moen

SEL IL

8:29

2

LINDSØE Simen

SEL IL

8:55

0:26

3

FORMO Ola

SEL IL

8:57

0:28

4

RANDEN Jakob

SEL IL

9:18

0:49

5

ØYJORDET Torgrim Soleim

SEL IL

9:23

0:54

6

HAUGSTULEN Magnus Rosten

SEL IL

9:34

1:05

7

BJØRNSGÅRD Martin

SEL IL

9:55

1:26

8

RANDEN Jørgen

SEL IL

10:17

1:48

9

LØKKEN Eirik

SEL IL

10:24

1:55

HAUGSTULEN Magnus Rosten

SEL IL

Ikke-møt

Herrer senior

1

BAKKEN Simen

SEL IL

15:59

2

RANDEN Torbjørn

SEL IL

17:27

1:28

3

RUDI Håvard

SEL IL

20:15

4:16

Gutter 13 år

1

SÆTEREN Erik

SEL IL

17:15

2

MYRSETH John H

SEL IL

17:31

0:16

Jenter 14 år

1

SVASTUEN Ragne Hagen

SEL IL

12:19

Gutter 14 år

1

LEIRFLATEN Martin

SEL IL

13:48

Jenter 15 år

1

NORDFJÆREN Othilie

SEL IL

14:42

Alge Timing Norge AS

Tlf: 5652 9820

Resultatservice: ALGE-Langrenn

Regimentsvegen 225

Fax: 5652 9821

5700 VOSS

E-post: salg@alge-timing.no