Fellesstart

Vanlig renn

Arrangør

Sel IL Ski

Sted

Tolstadåsen

Dato

13.02.2014

Plas

Navn

Klubb

Slutt-tid

Diff

Jenter/gutter født 2010-2011

VADET Magnus Moen

SEL IL

2:40

SOLHJEM Marit Olea

SEL IL

1:54

RANDEN Malin

SEL IL

3:07

PLASSEN Sivert

SEL IL

7:43

PLASSEN Andrine

SEL IL

9:43

Jenter/gutter født 2009

NILSTAD Jakop

SEL IL

3:45

DAHL Cathrine

SEL IL

5:37

SCHOOTBRUGGE Cornelius

SEL IL

2:27

SANDVÆR Oda Pedersen

SEL IL

5:26

SAGDALEN Syver

SEL IL

4:39

TRON Scott

SEL IL

6:03

Jenter/gutter født 2008

HAGEN Arve Marstein

SEL IL

3:07

SANDEN Jo

SEL IL

4:00

LEIRFLATEN Eilev Magnus

SEL IL

5:15

SOLHEIM Isak

SEL IL

4:51

RANDEN Emilie Dahl

SEL IL

5:01

SYNSTNES Olav

SEL IL

3:31

BRYHN Sofie Lindsø

SEL IL

4:49

RANDEN Emil

SEL IL

3:55

SKAUGEN Ingrid

SEL IL

6:56

Jenter/gutter født 2007

ENGEMOEN Sander

SEL IL

7:40

BREDEN Ragnhild

SEL IL

7:11

SOLHJEM Iver Mathias

SEL IL

7:59

DAHLEN Emma

SEL IL

9:29

ØDEGÅRD Maja

SEL IL

7:30

SCHOOTBRUGGE Martine

SEL IL

6:45

RANDEN Ellevine

SEL IL

10:36

SEIDELIN Tobias

SEL IL

5:45

HAUGSTULEN Mina Rosten

SEL IL

6:11

LEIRFLATEN Mathilde

SEL IL

6:37

SLETTEN Mathea

SEL IL

4:59

BAKKEN Magnus Sandum

SEL IL

4:16

RYSTAD Ingeborg Marvik Da

SEL IL

6:11

EIDE Sivert Håskjold

SEL IL

7:35

DAHL Caroline

SEL IL

7:07

Jenter 8 år

LEIRFLATEN Vilde Marie

SEL IL

5:18

DAHL Camilla

SEL IL

6:02

RØDØLEN Tuva Sofie

SEL IL

5:40

SAGDALEN Oline

SEL IL

4:44

HOFF Johanna Koot

SEL IL

5:38

TRON Sandra

SEL IL

5:27

BJØRNSTADHAUGEN Elena

SEL IL

5:43

DAHLUM Hanne Vadet

SEL IL

4:57

KØLGAARD Inger Marie

SEL IL

5:23

Gutter 8 år

PLASSEN Sebastian

SEL IL

7:57

KILLI Amund Kallåk

SEL IL

4:11

Jenter 9 år

SOLLI Ine Nyhus

SEL IL

8:01

BRYHN Olivia Lindsø

SEL IL

7:53

SYNSTNES Kristin

SEL IL

7:34

RØDØLEN Frida Marie

SEL IL

7:03

MYRUM Vilde

SEL IL

6:32

ULVOLDEN Natalie Tullut

SEL IL

6:54

SÆTEREN Kristine

SEL IL

7:06

SANDBU Maria

SEL IL

8:33

RANDEN Agnes Dahl

SEL IL

7:58

Gutter 9 år

LINDSØE Knut

SEL IL

6:01

RANDEN Kristoffer

SEL IL

6:36

LINDSØE Erik

SEL IL

7:31

MYRSETH Audun H

SEL IL

7:28

RANDEN Trond

SEL IL

5:43

HAUGSTULEN Erlend

SEL IL

7:33

SVASTUEN Erlend Hagen

SEL IL

7:12

SKAUGEN Erlend

SEL IL

6:45

Jenter 10 år

PLASSEN Anja

SEL IL

7:24

EKRE Julie

SEL IL

6:53

ØDEGÅRD Anna

SEL IL

8:24

NYSÆTER Ragnhild

SEL IL

8:04

KLEIVEN Marlene

SEL IL

7:00

BREDEVANGEN Dina Elise

SEL IL

6:07

BRENNHAUGEN Mari Wenhui S

SEL IL

6:21

OLSTAD Ragnhild

SEL IL

7:35

MYHREN Dina Nathalie

SEL IL

8:01

JEILEN Mathilde Sandum

SEL IL

6:15

SLETTEN Madeleine

SEL IL

6:04

SVENDSEN Leah

SEL IL

5:44

Gutter 10 år

SAGDALEN Jakob

SEL IL

6:09

ULVOLDEN Nicolai Tullut

SEL IL

4:46

IVERSEN Einar

SEL IL

6:40

Jenter 11 år

1

KLEIVEN Tuva Enger

SEL IL

10:42

2

BAKKEN Eline

SEL IL

15:17

4:35

Gutter 11 år

1

BREDEN Øystein

SEL IL

9:19

LEIRFLATEN Sondre

SEL IL

9:19

3

TOSET Adrian

SEL IL

10:15

0:56

EIDE Magnus Håskjold

SEL IL

10:15

0:56

5

EGGAN Tormod

SEL IL

10:29

1:10

6

HØIBERG Johannes Rosten

SEL IL

10:31

1:12

7

BEKKEMELLEM Ruben

SEL IL

10:39

1:20

8

SOLLI Iver

SEL IL

11:36

2:17

9

OLSEN Marcus Granly

SEL IL

13:44

4:25

Jenter 12 år

1

SYNSTNES Jorunn

SEL IL

9:59

2

RANDEN Nina

SEL IL

10:14

0:15

3

KLEPPE Lovise

SEL IL

11:15

1:16

4

DAHLUM Mari Vadet

SEL IL

11:27

1:28

5

BAKKEN Ingvild

SEL IL

14:53

4:54

Gutter 12 år

1

LINDSØE Simen

SEL IL

8:55

2

BJØRNSGÅRD Martin

SEL IL

9:01

0:06

VADET Henrik Moen

SEL IL

9:01

0:06

4

FORMO Ola

SEL IL

9:21

0:26

5

LØKKEN Eirik

SEL IL

9:30

0:35

6

BREDEN Anders

SEL IL

9:48

0:53

7

HAUGSTULEN Magnus Rosten

SEL IL

9:55

1:00

Herrer senior

1

BAKKEN Simen

SEL IL

15:43

2

MIDTLI Hans-Ole

SEL IL

18:27

2:44

3

HAGEN Bård Magne

SEL IL

19:04

3:21

4

RUDI Håvard

SEL IL

20:56

5:13

5

RANDEN Odd-Arne

SEL IL

22:21

6:38

Jenter 13 år

1

SVENDSEN Ronja

SEL IL

12:37

Gutter 13 år

1

SANGRO Magnus

SEL IL

14:11

2

SÆTEREN Erik

SEL IL

16:22

2:11

MYRSETH John Haugen

SEL IL

Ikke-møt

Gutter 16 år

1

SVASTUEN Hans Hagen

SEL IL

18:11

Alge Timing Norge AS

Tlf: 5652 9820

Resultatservice: ALGE-Langrenn

Regimentsvegen 225

Fax: 5652 9821

5700 VOSS

E-post: salg@alge-timing.no