Karusellrenn

Vanlig renn

Arrangør

Sel I.L.

Sted

Tolstadåsen

Dato

30.01.14

Plas

Navn

Klubb

Slutt-tid

Diff

Jenter/gutter født 2010-2011

RANDEN Malin

SEL IL

3:43

MYRSTEH Andre

SEL IL

5:01

KITTELSEN Trygve

SEL IL

8:26

VADET Magnus Moen

SEL IL

3:53

BISMO Amalie

SEL IL

3:22

MOEN Matheo Gjul

SEL IL

5:32

HAUGEN Elias Grotheim

SEL IL

8:05

Jenter/gutter født 2009

KITTELSEN Signe

SEL IL

4:35

SANDEN Olea

SEL IL

8:22

BAKKEN Amund

SEL IL

5:33

BAKKEN Magnus Sandum

SEL IL

4:19

SAGDALEN Syver

SEL IL

5:07

DAHL Cathrine

SEL IL

6:19

NILSTAD Jakop

SEL IL

3:59

FORMO Jon

SEL IL

8:32

SCHOOTBRUGGE Cornelius Va

SEL IL

8:19

MOEN Mina Gjul

SEL IL

6:30

DALUM Isach

SEL IL

5:59

Jenter/gutter født 2008

BRYN Sofie Lindsø

SEL IL

4:18

ØYJORDET Sunniva Solheim

SEL IL

4:49

HAGEN Arve Marstein

SEL IL

3:18

HAUGEN Jakob Grotheim

SEL IL

5:34

RANDEN Emil

SEL IL

3:38

HAUGEN Jakob Grotheim

SEL IL

Mangler

SYNSTNES Olav

SEL IL

4:10

LEIRFLATEN Eilev Magnus

SEL IL

4:13

SKAUGEN Ingrid

SEL IL

8:16

ØVREVIK Eline Dahl

SEL IL

5:34

RANDEN Emilie Dahl

SEL IL

5:26

Jenter/gutter født 2007

SLETTEN Mathea

SEL IL

6:19

EIDE Sivert Håskjold

SEL IL

7:47

BREDEN Ragnhild

SEL IL

7:07

RYSTAD Ingeborg Marvik Da

SEL IL

5:57

DAHLEN Emma

SEL IL

10:59

DAHL Caroline

SEL IL

7:15

RANDEN Ellevine

SEL IL

5:44

SCOOTBRUGGE Martine Van D

SEL IL

7:23

LEIRFLATEN Mathilde Bårdl

SEL IL

6:57

HAUGSTULEN Mina

SEL IL

6:15

FORMO Ane

SEL IL

5:33

BISMO Erlend

SEL IL

10:42

SLETTEN Tobias

SEL IL

6:22

ØDEGÅRD Maia

SEL IL

7:02

Jenter 8 år

TROND Sandra

SEL IL

6:34

HAUGSTULEN Mari

SEL IL

6:13

BJØRNSTADHAUGEN Elena

SEL IL

6:50

DAHLUM Hanne Vadet

SEL IL

5:27

LEIRFLATEN Vilde Marie

SEL IL

5:08

RØDØLEN Tuva Sofie

SEL IL

5:31

DAHL Camilla

SEL IL

5:51

KØLGAARD Inger Marie

SEL IL

6:13

SAGDALEN Oline

SEL IL

5:14

HOFF Johanna Koot

SEL IL

5:51

LINDSØE Elisabeth

SEL IL

7:20

Gutter 8 år

DALUM Noah

SEL IL

5:23

SANDEN Odin

SEL IL

6:08

KILLI Amund Kallåk

SEL IL

4:26

BAKKEN Thomas Sandum

SEL IL

4:17

Jenter 9 år

SÆTEREN Kristine

SEL IL

7:12

BRYN Olivia Lindsø

SEL IL

8:43

RANDEN Agnes Dahl

SEL IL

7:41

ULVOLDEN Nathalie Tullut

SEL IL

7:32

ØYJORDET Ingrid Elise Sol

SEL IL

7:37

RØDØLEN Frida Marie

SEL IL

7:22

SVELSTAD Celine Stuen

SEL IL

9:11

SYNSTNES Kristin

SEL IL

8:15

Gutter 9 år

RANDEN Kristoffer

SEL IL

7:26

MYRSETH Audun H

SEL IL

7:27

SKAUGEN Erlend

SEL IL

7:26

ØIEN Elias S

SEL IL

7:54

LINDSØE Erik

SEL IL

7:36

HAUGSTULEN Erlend

SEL IL

8:18

SVASTUEN Erlend Hagen

SEL IL

6:50

LINDSØE Knut

SEL IL

6:24

RANDEN Trond

SEL IL

5:59

Jenter 10 år

JEILEN Mathilde Sandum

SEL IL

6:41

MYHREN Dina Nathalie

SEL IL

10:27

NYSÆTER Ragne

SEL IL

8:54

EKRE Julie

SEL IL

6:58

SVENDSEN Leah

SEL IL

6:03

ØDEGÅRD Anna

SEL IL

7:51

BREDEVANGEN Dina Elise

SEL IL

6:17

OLSTAD Ragnhild

SEL IL

8:07

SLETTEN Madeleine

SEL IL

7:09

Gutter 10 år

IVERSEN Einar

SEL IL

6:59

ULVOLDEN Nicolai Tullut

SEL IL

5:05

SAGDALEN Jakob

SEL IL

6:17

LIEN Scott

SEL IL

5:22

Jenter 11 år

1

KLEIVEN Tuva Enger

SEL IL

12:06

2

HAUGSTULEN Marthe

SEL IL

12:17

0:11

3

JAKOBSTAD Camilla

SEL IL

15:53

3:47

4

BAKKEN Eline

SEL IL

16:20

4:14

Gutter 11 år

1

BREDEN Øystein

SEL IL

9:36

2

LEIRFLATEN Sondre Bårdløk

SEL IL

9:47

0:11

3

TOSET Adrian

SEL IL

10:47

1:11

4

EIDE Magnus Håskjold

SEL IL

11:01

1:25

5

EGGAN Tormod

SEL IL

11:31

1:55

6

HØIBERG Johannes Rosten

SEL IL

11:53

2:17

7

OLSEN Markus Granly

SEL IL

13:17

3:41

Jenter 12 år

1

RANDEN Nina

SEL IL

10:30

2

SYNSTNES Jorunn

SEL IL

10:41

0:11

3

KLEPPE Lovise

SEL IL

10:42

0:12

4

DAHLUM Mari Vadet

11:19

0:49

5

BAKKEN Ingvild

SEL IL

15:17

4:47

Gutter 12 år

1

VADET Henrik Moen

SEL IL

9:28

2

RANDEN Jakob

SEL IL

9:43

0:15

3

FORMO Ola

SEL IL

9:59

0:31

4

RANDEN Jørgen

SEL IL

10:00

0:32

5

ØYJORDET Torgrim Solheim

SEL IL

10:18

0:50

6

LØKKEN Eirik

SEL IL

10:24

0:56

7

HAUGSTULEN Magnus

SEL IL

10:29

1:01

Herrer senior

1

BAKKEN Simen

SEL IL

16:29

2

RANDEN Torbjørn

SEL IL

17:20

0:51

3

HAGEN Bård M

SEL IL

22:22

5:53

4

RUDI Håvard

SEL IL

22:57

6:28

Jenter 13 år

1

SVENSEN Ronja

SEL IL

13:11

Gutter 13 år

1

MYRSETH John H

SEL IL

17:13

2

SÆTEREN Erik

SEL IL

18:23

1:10

Jenter 14 år

1

SVASTUEN Ragne Hagen

SEL IL

13:46

Jenter 15 år

1

NORDFJÆREN Othilie

SEL IL

14:08

Gutter 16 år

1

SVASTUEN Hans Hagen

SEL IL

19:18

Alge Timing Norge AS

Tlf: 5652 9820

Resultatservice: ALGE-Langrenn

Regimentsvegen 225

Fax: 5652 9821

5700 VOSS

E-post: salg@alge-timing.no