Vanlig renn

Arrangør

Sted

Dato

Plas

Navn

Klubb

Slutt-tid

Diff

Jenter/gutter født 2010-2011

HAUGEN Elias Grotheim

SEL IL

3:46

RANDEN Malin

SEL IL

2:50

Jenter/gutter født 2009

KITTELSEN Signe Elisabeth

SEL IL

4:15

NILSTAD Jakop

SEL IL

4:07

SAGDALEN Syver

SEL IL

4:27

DAHL Cathrine

SEL IL

6:14

Jenter/gutter født 2008

LEIRFLATEN Eilev Magnus

SEL IL

3:45

RANDEN Emil

SEL IL

4:26

HAUGEN Jakob Grotheim

SEL IL

4:51

BAKKEN Amund

SEL IL

6:12

Jenter/gutter født 2007

RINDHØLEN Simen

SEL IL

8:59

DAHL Caroline

SEL IL

7:03

SEIDELIN Tobias

SEL IL

6:26

SLETTEN Tobias

SEL IL

5:47

SLETTEN Mathea

SEL IL

5:37

HAUGSTULEN Mina

SEL IL

6:20

Jenter 8 år

DAHL Camilla

SEL IL

6:16

HAUGSTULEN Mari

SEL IL

6:32

LEIRFLATEN Vilde Marie

SEL IL

5:22

SAGDALEN Oline

SEL IL

5:17

KØLGAARD Inger Marie

SEL IL

6:18

LINDSØE Elisabeth

SEL IL

7:34

Gutter 8 år

ULEN Mattheus

SEL IL

4:41

BAKKEN Thomas Sandum

SEL IL

4:41

KILLI Amund Kallåk

SEL IL

4:17

HOSARØYGARD Eilev

SEL IL

4:26

Jenter 9 år

ULVOLDEN Natalie Tullut

SEL IL

7:33

SÆTEREN Kristine

SEL IL

7:21

SVELSTAD Celine Stuen

SEL IL

8:06

MYRUM Vilde

SEL IL

7:25

Gutter 9 år

SVASTUEN Erlend Hagen

SEL IL

7:19

RANDEN Kristoffer

SEL IL

7:09

RANDEN Trond

SEL IL

5:39

BJØRGEMOEN Eskil

SEL IL

6:13

HAUGSTULEN Erlend

SEL IL

7:51

Jenter 10 år

BREDEVANGEN Dina Elise

SEL IL

6:23

SLETTEN Madeleine

SEL IL

6:49

MYHREN Dina Nathalie

SEL IL

8:42

OLSTAD Ragnhild

SEL IL

8:00

SVENDSEN Leah

SEL IL

6:38

Gutter 10 år

LIEN Scott

SEL IL

5:33

SAGDALEN Jakob

SEL IL

5:54

IVERSEN Einar

SEL IL

7:23

Jenter 11 år

1

HAUGSTULEN Marthe

SEL IL

14:51

2

BAKKEN Eline

SEL IL

16:10

1:19

Gutter 11 år

1

ULVOLDEN Nicolai

SEL IL

8:39

2

BREDEN Øystein

SEL IL

9:33

0:54

3

ULEN Preben

SEL IL

10:21

1:42

4

EGGAN Tormod

SEL IL

11:12

2:33

5

HØIBERG Johannes

SEL IL

13:39

5:00

Jenter 12 år

1

RANDEN Nina

SEL IL

10:36

2

KLEPPE Lovise

SEL IL

10:49

0:13

3

BAKKEN Ingvild

SEL IL

15:30

4:54

Gutter 12 år

1

RANDEN Jakob S

SEL IL

9:10

2

FORMO Ola

SEL IL

9:25

0:15

3

HAUGSTULEN Magnus

SEL IL

10:07

0:57

4

RANDEN Jørgen S

SEL IL

10:17

1:07

5

LØKKEN Eirik

SEL IL

10:47

1:37

Herrer senior

1

BAKKEN Simen

SEL IL

16:11

Jenter 13 år

1

SVENDSEN Ronja

SEL IL

13:09

Jenter 14 år

1

SVASTUEN Ragne Hagen

SEL IL

13:02

Jenter 15 år

1

NORDFJÆREN Othilie

SEL IL

14:33

Gutter 16 år

1

SVASTUEN Hans Hagen

SEL IL

17:39

Gutter 17 år

1

KLEPPE Fredrik

SEL IL

17:08

Alge Timing Norge AS

Tlf: 5652 9820

Resultatservice: ALGE-Langrenn

Regimentsvegen 225

Fax: 5652 9821

5700 VOSS

E-post: salg@alge-timing.no