Vanlig renn

Arrangør

Sted

Dato

Plas

Navn

Klubb

Slutt-tid

Diff

Jenter/gutter født 2010-2011

BISMO Amalie

SEL IL

5:59

VADET Magnus Moen

SEL IL

4:16

SANGRO Andrea

SEL IL

11:38

HAUGEN Elias Grotheim

SEL IL

4:25

RANDEN Malin

SEL IL

3:47

Jenter/gutter født 2009

AASBAKK Vetle

SEL IL

4:16

BRYHN Sofie Lindsø

SEL IL

4:59

SANDVÆR Oda Pedersen

SEL IL

7:54

SANDEN Olea

SEL IL

10:46

DAHL Cathrine

SEL IL

8:06

FORMO Jon

SEL IL

9:00

SAGDALEN Syver

SEL IL

4:53

LEIRFLATEN Sigurd

SEL IL

7:41

MOEN Mina Gjul

SEL IL

6:31

BAKKEN Magnus Sandum

SEL IL

5:36

NILSTAD Jakop

SEL IL

4:46

Jenter/gutter født 2008

HAUGEN Jakob Grotheim

SEL IL

4:32

SYNSTNES Olav Elias

SEL IL

3:51

SKAUGEN Ingrid

SEL IL

8:15

RANDEN Emil

SEL IL

3:46

HAGEN Arve Marstein

SEL IL

3:10

LEIRFLATEN Eilev Magnus

SEL IL

4:02

SLETTEN Peder Sandvold

SEL IL

3:20

Jenter/gutter født 2007

DAHL Caroline

SEL IL

8:02

SEIDELIN Tobias

SEL IL

7:22

BISMO Erlend

SEL IL

9:23

FORMO Ane

SEL IL

5:50

SLETTEN Mathea

SEL IL

5:44

HAUGSTULEN Mina Rosten

SEL IL

7:12

SLETTEN Tobias

SEL IL

6:11

LEIRFLATEN Mathilde

SEL IL

6:56

ØDEGÅRD Maja

SEL IL

7:43

Jenter 8 år

RØDØLEN Tuva Sofie

SEL IL

6:09

LINDSØE Elisabeth

SEL IL

6:45

BRYHN Olivia Lindsø

SEL IL

10:00

LEIRFLATEN Vilde Marie

SEL IL

5:27

BJØRNSTADHAUGEN Elena

SEL IL

6:53

HOFF Johanna Koot

SEL IL

5:54

DAHL Camilla

SEL IL

5:46

DAHLUM Hanne Vadet

SEL IL

5:27

KØLGAARD Inger Marie

SEL IL

6:43

Gutter 8 år

BAKKEN Thomas Sandum

SEL IL

4:26

HOSARØYGARD Eilev

SEL IL

4:19

SANDEN Odin

SEL IL

6:35

KILLI Amund Kallåk

SEL IL

4:14

DALUM Noah

SEL IL

5:42

ULEN Mattheus

SEL IL

4:23

Jenter 9 år

SOLLI Ine Nyhus

SEL IL

9:12

SANDBU Maria

SEL IL

9:12

SVELSTAD Celine A Stuen

SEL IL

8:14

MYRUM Vilde

SEL IL

7:07

ULVOLDEN Natalie Tullut

SEL IL

7:15

SÆTEREN Kristine

SEL IL

7:22

ØYJORDET Ingrid Elise

SEL IL

7:14

SYNSTNES Kristin

SEL IL

8:28

RØDØLEN Frida Marie

SEL IL

7:36

Gutter 9 år

ØYEN Elias S

SEL IL

8:46

HAUGSTULEN Erlend

SEL IL

8:13

SKAUGEN Erlend

SEL IL

7:44

SVASTUEN Erlend Hagen

SEL IL

7:10

RANDEN Kristoffer

SEL IL

7:01

LINDSØE Erik

SEL IL

8:03

LINDSØE Knut

SEL IL

6:30

BJØRGEMOEN Eskil

SEL IL

7:18

RANDEN Trond

SEL IL

6:11

MYRSETH Audun H

SEL IL

8:18

Jenter 10 år

BRENNHAUGEN Mari S

SEL IL

6:25

SVENDSEN Leah

SEL IL

6:05

NYSÆTER Ragnhild

SEL IL

9:12

KLEIVEN Marlene

SEL IL

7:24

SLETTEN Madeleine

SEL IL

6:41

OLSTAD Ragnhild

SEL IL

8:12

ØDEGÅRD Anna

SEL IL

7:53

BREDEVANGEN Dina Elise

SEL IL

6:31

EKRE Julie

SEL IL

6:57

MYHREN Dina Nathalie

SEL IL

8:29

Gutter 10 år

IVERSEN Einar

SEL IL

6:59

SAGDALEN Jakob

SEL IL

6:21

ULVOLDEN Nicolai Tullut

SEL IL

5:18

Jenter 11 år

1

KLEIVEN Tuva Enger

SEL IL

11:10

2

HAUGSTULEN Marthe Rosten

SEL IL

14:26

3:16

Gutter 11 år

1

LEIRFLATEN Sondre

SEL IL

9:46

2

ULEN Preben

SEL IL

9:57

0:11

3

BREDEN Øystein

SEL IL

10:04

0:18

4

TOSET Adrian

SEL IL

11:16

1:30

5

EGGAN Tormod

SEL IL

11:19

1:33

6

HØIBERG Johannes Rosten

SEL IL

12:26

2:40

Jenter 12 år

1

RANDEN Nina

SEL IL

10:12

2

SYNSTNES Jorunn Helene

SEL IL

11:05

0:53

3

DAHLUM Mari Vadet

SEL IL

11:14

1:02

4

KLEPPE Lovise

SEL IL

11:17

1:05

Gutter 12 år

1

LINDSØE Simen

SEL IL

9:25

2

FORMO Ola

SEL IL

9:43

0:18

3

VADET Henrik Moen

SEL IL

9:59

0:34

4

BJØRNSGÅRD Martin

SEL IL

10:00

0:35

5

RANDEN Jakob

SEL IL

10:02

0:37

6

ØYJORDET Torgrim

SEL IL

10:07

0:42

7

HAUGSTULEN Magnus Rosten

SEL IL

10:16

0:51

8

LØKKEN Eirik

SEL IL

10:38

1:13

9

RANDEN Jørgen

SEL IL

10:42

1:17

10

SANDVÆR Sander Pedersen

SEL IL

12:10

2:45

Herrer senior

1

BAKKEN Simen

SEL IL

16:32

2

RANDEN Torbjørn

SEL IL

17:34

1:02

Damer senior

1

STRAND Unni

SEL IL

21:44

Jenter 13 år

1

SVENDSEN Ronja

SEL IL

13:17

2

SLETTEN Lisa Sandvold

SEL IL

16:45

3:28

Gutter 13 år

1

SANGRO Magnus

SEL IL

14:56

2

MYRSETH John H

SEL IL

17:46

2:50

Jenter 14 år

1

SVASTUEN Ragne Hagen

SEL IL

13:14

2

GRINDSTUEN Kristin

SEL IL

14:30

1:16

3

MYRUM Ragnhild

SEL IL

14:49

1:35

Gutter 14 år

1

BRENNHAUGEN Eirik S

SEL IL

13:21

Jenter 15 år

1

NORDFJÆREN Othilie

SEL IL

14:12

Gutter 16 år

1

SVASTUEN Hans Hagen

SEL IL

19:12

Alge Timing Norge AS

Tlf: 5652 9820

Resultatservice: ALGE-Langrenn

Regimentsvegen 225

Fax: 5652 9821

5700 VOSS

E-post: salg@alge-timing.no