Klubbmesterskap

Vanlig renn

Arrangør

Sel I.L.

Sted

Tolstadåsen

Dato

21.03.13

Plas

Navn

Klubb

Slutt-tid

Diff

Jenter/gutter født 2009-2010

SAGDALEN Syver

SEL IL

2:48

SANDEN Olea

SEL IL

5:50

RANDEN Malin

SEL IL

5:02

ULSLETTEN Leah Bakken

SEL IL

3:34

DAHL Cathrine

SEL IL

4:55

NILSTAD Jakop

SEL IL

2:17

MOEN Mina Gjul

SEL IL

3:00

SOLHJEM Marit Olea

SEL IL

4:08

Jenter/gutter født 2008

HAGEN Arve Marstein

SEL IL

3:25

RANDEN Emil

SEL IL

3:59

SANDEN Jo

SEL IL

3:38

SYNSTNES Olav

SEL IL

4:02

RANDEN Emilie

SEL IL

4:33

SLETTEN Peder

SEL IL

4:21

BAKKEN Amund

SEL IL

10:08

LEIRFLATEN Eilev Magnus

SEL IL

5:33

Jenter/gutter født 2007

SLETTEN Tobias

SEL IL

4:53

DAHL Caroline

SEL IL

4:51

SLETTEN Mathea

SEL IL

3:01

ANDREASSEN Erlend Sveen

SEL IL

2:22

ØDEGÅRD Maja

SEL IL

4:41

HAUGSTULEN Mina

SEL IL

4:08

SEIDELIN Tobias

SEL IL

3:28

RYSTAD Ingeborg Marvik Da

SEL IL

2:47

EIDE Sivert Håskjold

SEL IL

5:55

SOLHJEM Iver Mathias

SEL IL

4:59

FORMO Ane

SEL IL

2:57

Jenter/gutter født 2006

HOFF Johanna Koth

SEL IL

6:11

PLASSEN Sebastian

SEL IL

8:55

HOSARØYGARD Eilev

SEL IL

4:57

DALUM Hanne Vadet

SEL IL

6:26

DAHL Camilla

SEL IL

7:25

BJØRNSTADHAUGEN Elena

SEL IL

7:18

KILLI Amund

SEL IL

4:19

SANDEN Odin

SEL IL

6:02

SAGDALEN Oline

SEL IL

5:01

HAUGSTULEN Mari

SEL IL

6:20

JOSTEN Viktoria Kallåk

SEL IL

6:07

LINDSØE Elisabeth

SEL IL

8:47

ULEN Mattheus

SEL IL

4:38

LEIRFLATEN Vilde Marie

SEL IL

5:15

Jenter 8 år

ØYJORDET Ingrid Elise Sol

SEL IL

4:40

LILLEBRÅTEN Malin

SEL IL

5:24

SÆTEREN Kristine

SEL IL

4:27

SVELSTAD Celine Stuen

SEL IL

4:57

ULVOLDEN Natalie Tullut

SEL IL

4:34

MYRUM Vilde

SEL IL

Ikke-møt

RANDEN Agnes

SEL IL

5:55

RØDØLEN Frida Marie

SEL IL

4:38

SYNSTNES Kristin

SEL IL

5:41

Gutter 8 år

RANDEN Trond

SEL IL

3:54

ØYEN Elias Skansen

SEL IL

7:07

RANDEN Kristoffer

SEL IL

4:26

SVASTUEN Erlend Hagen

SEL IL

4:22

BJØRGEMOEN Eskil

SEL IL

4:21

HAUGEN Leander Killi

SEL IL

3:44

HAUGSTULEN Erlend

SEL IL

5:07

LINDSØE Erik

SEL IL

5:02

LINDSØE Knut

SEL IL

4:02

MYRSETH Audun Haugen

SEL IL

4:49

Jenter 9 år

OLSTAD Ragnhild

SEL IL

6:49

ØDEGÅRD Anna

SEL IL

7:44

MYHREN Dina Nathalie

SEL IL

8:21

NYSÆTER Ragnhild

SEL IL

7:49

EKRE Julie

SEL IL

6:40

PLASSEN Anja

SEL IL

7:06

SVENDSEN Leah

SEL IL

5:33

BRENNHAUGEN Mari Soleim

SEL IL

6:08

KLEIVEN Marlene

SEL IL

8:55

SLETTEN Madeleine

SEL IL

6:05

JEILEN Mathilde Sandum

SEL IL

6:20

Gutter 9 år

IVERSEN Einar

SEL IL

7:00

ANDREASSEN Jonas Sveen

SEL IL

6:00

SAGDALEN Jakob

SEL IL

5:48

ULVOLDEN Nicolai Tullut

SEL IL

4:38

Jenter 10 år

HAUGSTULEN Marthe

SEL IL

6:10

BAKKEN Eline

SEL IL

7:39

Gutter 10 år

EGGAN Tormod

SEL IL

6:01

LEIRFLATEN Sondre

SEL IL

4:43

BREDEN Øystein

SEL IL

4:47

ULEN Preben

SEL IL

5:13

OLSEN Marcus Granly

SEL IL

6:22

SVENNING Sjur Bragelien

SEL IL

5:32

HØIBERG Johannes Rosten

SEL IL

5:43

DOSET Adrian

SEL IL

6:36

EIDE Magnus Håskjold

SEL IL

6:22

Jenter 11 år

1

DALUM Mari Vadet

SEL IL

10:45

2

LILLEBRÅTEN Julie

SEL IL

10:54

0:09

3

KLEPPE Lovise

SEL IL

11:13

0:28

4

SYNSTNES Jorunn

SEL IL

11:47

1:02

5

BAKKEN Ingvild

SEL IL

13:04

2:19

Gutter 11 år

1

LINDSØE Simen

SEL IL

8:34

2

BJØRNSGÅRD Martin

SEL IL

8:56

0:22

3

ØYJORDET Torgrim Soleim

SEL IL

9:41

1:07

4

RANDEN Jakob Strand

SEL IL

9:44

1:10

5

FORMO Ola

SEL IL

9:52

1:18

6

RANDEN Jørgen Strand

SEL IL

9:54

1:20

7

HAUGSTULEN Magnus

SEL IL

10:25

1:51

8

LØKKEN Eirik Bakken

SEL IL

10:33

1:59

Jenter 12 år

1

SVENDSEN Ronja

SEL IL

7:27

2

EKRE Anna

SEL IL

9:05

1:38

3

SLETTEN Lisa

SEL IL

9:19

1:52

4

WALKOSZ Marthe

SEL IL

11:21

3:54

DIDRIKSEN Julie

SEL IL

Ikke-møt

Gutter 12 år

1

SANGRO Magnus

SEL IL

8:30

2

MYRSETH John Haugen

SEL IL

9:30

1:00

3

SÆTEREN Erik

SEL IL

9:34

1:04

4

SVELSTAD Eilev Stuen

SEL IL

9:59

1:29

Jenter 13 år

1

GRINDSTUEN Kristin

SEL IL

13:48

2

MYRUM Ragnhild

SEL IL

14:02

0:14

Jenter 14 år

1

NORDFJÆREN Othilie

SEL IL

13:12

Gutter 15 år

1

SVASTUEN Hans Hagen

SEL IL

18:54

Alge Timing Norge AS

Tlf: 5652 9820

Resultatservice: ALGE-Langrenn

Regimentsvegen 225

Fax: 5652 9821

5700 VOSS

E-post: salg@alge-timing.no