Klubbmesterskap

Vanlig renn

Arrangør

Sel IL Ski

Sted

Tolstadåsen

Dato

14.03.13

Plas

Navn

Klubb

Slutt-tid

Diff

Jenter/gutter født 2009-2010

SOLHJEM Marit

SEL IL

6:38

ULSLETTEN Leah Bakken

SEL IL

3:52

HAUGEN Elias Grotheim

SEL IL

Ikke-møt

NILSTAD Jakop

SEL IL

2:15

SAGDALEN Syver

SEL IL

3:18

MOEN Mina

SEL IL

2:41

LEIRFLATEN Sigurd

SEL IL

3:31

Jenter/gutter født 2008

SANDEN Jo

SEL IL

5:13

LARSEN Sondre Kallåk

SEL IL

4:58

LEIRFLATEN Eilev Magnus

SEL IL

5:01

RANDEN Emil

SEL IL

3:59

SKAUGEN Ingrid

SEL IL

9:06

BAKKEN Amund

SEL IL

9:15

HAUGEN Jakob Grotheim

SEL IL

4:52

SLETTEN Peder

SEL IL

5:13

HAGEN Arve Martstein

SEL IL

4:10

Jenter/gutter født 2007

BREDEN Ragnhild

SEL IL

3:29

LEIRFLATEN Mathilde

SEL IL

3:53

SLETTEN Tobias

SEL IL

3:33

HAUGSTULEN Mina Rosten

SEL IL

4:17

SOLHJEM Iver

SEL IL

5:41

SLETTEN Mathea

SEL IL

3:04

FORMO Amund

SEL IL

3:14

Jenter/gutter født 2006

JOSTEN Viktoria Kallåk

SEL IL

5:57

LEIRFLATEN Vilde Marie

SEL IL

5:17

SANDEN Odin

SEL IL

6:36

ULEN Mattheus

SEL IL

4:44

ØDEGÅRD Maja

SEL IL

4:27

KILLI Amund

SEL IL

4:46

SAGDALEN Oline

SEL IL

5:11

Jenter 8 år

SÆTEREN Kristine

SEL IL

4:35

ULVOLDEN Natalie Tullut

SEL IL

4:44

RØDØLEN Frida Marie

SEL IL

4:30

ØYJORDET Ingrid Elise

SEL IL

4:55

SVELSTAD Celine Stuen

SEL IL

5:23

BRYHN Olivia Lindsø

SEL IL

5:35

Gutter 8 år

RANDEN Kristoffer

SEL IL

5:07

BJØRGEMOEN Eskil

SEL IL

4:54

ØYEN Elias Skansen

SEL IL

5:46

HAUGEN Leander Killi

SEL IL

4:13

LINDSØE Erik

SEL IL

7:37

SVASTUEN Erlend Hagen

SEL IL

4:23

LINDSØE Knut

SEL IL

4:30

MYRSETH Audun Haugen

SEL IL

5:17

SKAUGEN Erlend

SEL IL

5:30

Jenter 9 år

LARSEN Eirik Kallåk

SEL IL

5:42

SLETTEN Madeleine

SEL IL

7:22

BREDEVANGEN Dina

SEL IL

6:18

NYSÆTER Ragnhild

SEL IL

8:46

ØVERLI Veronika

SEL IL

8:34

SVENDSEN Leah

SEL IL

5:49

MYHREN Dina Nathalie

SEL IL

8:14

EKRE Julie

SEL IL

7:12

ØDEGÅRD Anna

SEL IL

8:15

Gutter 9 år

SAGDALEN Jakob

SEL IL

6:29

ULVOLDEN Nicolai Tullut

SEL IL

4:57

IVERSEN Einar

SEL IL

7:19

Jenter 10 år

1

KLEIVEN Tuva

SEL IL

6:19

2

HAUGSTULEN Marthe Rosten

SEL IL

6:52

0:33

3

JAKOBSTAD Camilla

SEL IL

8:03

1:44

4

BAKKEN Eline

SEL IL

8:37

2:18

Gutter 10 år

1

LEIRFLATEN Sondre

SEL IL

5:08

2

BREDEN Øystein

SEL IL

5:13

0:05

3

SVENNING Sjur

SEL IL

5:34

0:26

4

ULEN Preben

SEL IL

5:59

0:51

5

HØIERG Johannes Rosten

SEL IL

6:25

1:17

6

EGGAN Tormod

SEL IL

6:32

1:24

7

TOSET Adrian

SEL IL

7:23

2:15

8

GRANLY Marcus Olsen

SEL IL

7:42

2:34

Jenter 11 år

1

RANDEN Nina

SEL IL

9:53

2

LARSEN Kristin Kallåk

SEL IL

10:41

0:48

3

LILLEBRÅTEN Julie

SEL IL

10:58

1:05

4

DAHLUM Mari Vadet

SEL IL

11:17

1:24

5

KLEPPE Lovise

SEL IL

11:38

1:45

6

BAKKEN Ingvild

SEL IL

12:52

2:59

Gutter 11 år

1

BJØRNSGÅRD Martin

SEL IL

9:13

2

LINDSØE Simen

SEL IL

9:37

0:24

3

ØYJORDET Torgrim

SEL IL

10:04

0:51

4

FORMO Ola

SEL IL

10:37

1:24

5

RANDEN Jakob

SEL IL

10:51

1:38

6

RANDEN Jørgen

SEL IL

10:54

1:41

7

LØKKEN Eirik

SEL IL

10:58

1:45

Jenter 12 år

1

SVENDSEN Ronja

SEL IL

7:57

2

HAUGEN Nikoline Killi

SEL IL

8:38

0:41

3

EKRE Anna

SEL IL

9:55

1:58

4

DIDRIKSEN Julie

SEL IL

9:56

1:59

5

SLETTEN Lisa

SEL IL

10:39

2:42

6

WALKOSZ Marthe Brendstuen

SEL IL

11:07

3:10

Gutter 12 år

1

KLEIVEN Heine

SEL IL

7:53

2

RUDI Sondre Rusten

SEL IL

8:56

1:03

3

SANGRO Magnus

SEL IL

9:25

1:32

4

MYRSETH John Haugen

SEL IL

10:54

3:01

5

SVELSTAD Eilev Stuen

SEL IL

11:06

3:13

Jenter 13 år

1

SVASTUEN Ragne Hagen

SEL IL

12:51

2

MYRUM Ragnhild

SEL IL

15:14

2:23

3

GRINDSTUEN Kristin

SEL IL

15:30

2:39

Gutter 13 år

1

LEIRFLATEN Martin

SEL IL

13:12

Jenter 14 år

1

NORDFJÆREN Othilie

SEL IL

13:55

2

KILLI Ingvild

SEL IL

14:16

0:21

Gutter 14 år

1

BJØRNSRUD Sivert

SEL IL

18:45

2

HAUGEN Simon Killi

SEL IL

19:02

0:17

Jenter 15 år

1

BREKKUM Mari

SEL IL

15:05

Gutter 15 år

1

SVASTUEN Hans Hagen

SEL IL

20:08

Senior Herrer

1

KILLI Rune

SEL IL

16:59

2

HAUGEN Vebjørn

SEL IL

17:41

0:42

Alge Timing Norge AS

Tlf: 5652 9820

Resultatservice: ALGE-Langrenn

Regimentsvegen 225

Fax: 5652 9821

5700 VOSS

E-post: salg@alge-timing.no