Klubbmesterskap fristil

Vanlig renn

Arrangør

Sel IL Ski

Sted

sel skistadion

Dato

070313

Plas

Navn

Klubb

Slutt-tid

Diff

Jenter/gutter født 2009-2010

LEIRFLATEN Sigurd

SEL IL

3:04

SANDEN Olea

SEL IL

9:27

NILSTAD Jakop

SEL IL

2:26

FORMO Jon

SEL IL

10:46

ULEN Niclas

SEL IL

6:09

MOEN Mina

SEL IL

2:50

SOLHJEM Marit Olea

SEL IL

6:11

SANGRO Andrea

SEL IL

8:07

ULSLETTEN Lea Bakken

SEL IL

5:32

Jenter/gutter født 2008

SKAUGEN Ingrid

SEL IL

9:56

RANDEN Emil

SEL IL

3:55

RANDEN Emilie

SEL IL

5:48

BAKKEN Amund

SEL IL

9:36

LEIFLATEN Eilev Magnus

SEL IL

5:25

SANDEN Jo

SEL IL

5:16

LARSEN Sondre Kallåk

SEL IL

8:24

BRYHN Sofie Lindsø

SEL IL

7:35

HAGEN Arve Marstein

SEL IL

4:18

Jenter/gutter født 2007

SLETTEN Mathea

SEL IL

3:12

MORKEN Ellevine Randen

SEL IL

5:38

LEIRFLATEN Mathilde

SEL IL

3:54

SLETTEN Tobias

SEL IL

4:55

EIDE Sivert Håskjold

SEL IL

5:38

SOLHJEM Iver Mathias

SEL IL

5:21

ØDEGÅRD Maia

SEL IL

4:33

BREDEN Ragnhild

SEL IL

3:09

RYSTAD Ingeborg Marvik Da

SEL IL

4:33

FORMO Ane

SEL IL

3:01

Jenter/gutter født 2006

JOSTEN Viktoria Kallåk

SEL IL

6:14

BJØRNSTADHAUGEN Elena

SEL IL

9:04

SANDEN Odin

OTTA IL

6:08

LEIRFLATEN Vilde Marie

SEL IL

4:48

HOSARØYGARD Eilev

SEL IL

4:30

ULEN Matheus

SEL IL

5:10

KILLI Amund

SEL IL

4:34

HAUGSTULEN Mari

SEL IL

7:03

PLASSEN Sebastian

SEL IL

9:32

SAGDALEN Oline

SEL IL

5:12

LINDSØE Elisabeth

SEL IL

9:10

Jenter 8 år

SOLLI Ine Nyhus

SEL IL

6:32

SÆTEREN Kristine

SEL IL

4:27

MYRUM Vilde

SEL IL

4:34

RØDØLEN Frida Marie

SEL IL

4:15

ULVOLDEN Natalie Tullut

SEL IL

4:48

BRYHN Olivia Lindsø

SEL IL

5:50

RANDEN Agnes

SEL IL

5:34

SVELSTAD Celine Stuen

SEL IL

5:29

Gutter 8 år

HAUGSTULEN Erlend

SEL IL

5:36

LINDSØE Knut

SEL IL

4:57

RANDEN Trond

SEL IL

3:55

SVASTUEN Erlend Hagen

SEL IL

4:29

SKAUGEN Erlend

SEL IL

5:25

HAUGEN Leander

SEL IL

4:39

LINDSØE Erik

SEL IL

6:19

RANDEN Kristoffer

SEL IL

4:59

Jenter 9 år

BREDEVANGEN Dina

SEL IL

6:25

SLETTEN Madeleine

SEL IL

7:27

PLASSEN Anja

SEL IL

7:46

JEILEN Mathilde

SEL IL

6:51

OLSTAD Ragnhild

SEL IL

6:51

SVENDSEN Leah

SEL IL

5:59

ØVERLI Veronika

SEL IL

8:21

MYHREN Dina Natalie Leirm

SEL IL

8:46

EKRE Julie

SEL IL

6:31

BRENNHAUGEN Mari

SEL IL

6:21

NYSETER Ragnhild

SEL IL

8:29

ØDEGÅRD Anna

SEL IL

8:10

Gutter 9 år

SAGDALEN Jakob

SEL IL

6:25

IVERSEN Einar

SEL IL

7:22

ULVOLDEN Nicolai Tullut

SEL IL

4:33

LARSEN Eirik Kallåk

SEL IL

6:11

Jenter 10 år

1

KLEIVEN Tuva Enger

SEL IL

6:37

2

HAUGSTULEN Marthe

SEL IL

7:05

0:28

3

JAKOBSTAD Camilla

SEL IL

8:04

1:27

Gutter 10 år

1

LEIRFLATEN Sondre

SEL IL

5:08

2

BREDEN Øystein

SEL IL

5:11

0:03

3

SVENNING Sjur

SEL IL

5:28

0:20

4

ULEN Preben

SEL IL

5:53

0:45

5

HØIBERG Johannes Rosten

SEL IL

6:34

1:26

6

EIDE Magnus Håskjold

SEL IL

6:52

1:44

7

EGGAN Tormod

SEL IL

7:10

2:02

8

SOLLI Iver Nyhus

SEL IL

7:12

2:04

9

OLSEN Marcus Granly

SEL IL

7:22

2:14

Jenter 11 år

1

RANDEN Nina

SEL IL

9:41

2

LARSEN Kristin Kallåk

SEL IL

10:46

1:05

3

LILLEBRÅTEN Julie

SEL IL

10:47

1:06

4

DALUM Mari Vadet

SEL IL

11:02

1:21

5

KLEPPE Lovise

SEL IL

11:56

2:15

6

BAKKEN Ingvild

SEL IL

12:48

3:07

Gutter 11 år

1

HAUGSTULEN Magnus

SEL IL

8:53

2

LINDSØE Simen

SEL IL

8:58

0:05

3

RANDEN Jakob

SEL IL

10:11

1:18

4

FORMO Ola

SEL IL

10:17

1:24

5

LØKKEN Eirik

SEL IL

10:21

1:28

6

BJØRNSGÅRD Martin

SEL IL

10:23

1:30

7

RANDEN Jørgen

SEL IL

10:51

1:58

Jenter 12 år

1

SVENDSEN Ronja

SEL IL

7:37

2

EKRE Anna

SEL IL

8:59

1:22

3

DIDRIKSEN Julie

SEL IL

9:33

1:56

Gutter 12 år

1

KLEIVEN Heine Enger

SEL IL

7:13

2

SANGRO Magnus

SEL IL

9:06

1:53

3

SÆTEREN Erik

SEL IL

10:23

3:10

4

SVELSTAD Eilev Stuen

SEL IL

11:58

4:45

Jenter 13 år

1

SVASTUEN Ragne Hagen

SEL IL

12:17

2

GRINDSTUEN Kristin

SEL IL

14:18

2:01

3

MYRUM Ragnhild

SEL IL

15:10

2:53

Jenter 14 år

1

NORDFJÆREN Othilie

SEL IL

12:34

2

KILLI Ingvild Kallåk

SEL IL

14:19

1:45

Gutter 14 år

1

DOKKEN Sondre

SEL IL

12:52

2

KLEPPE Kristian

SEL IL

18:55

6:03

Jenter 15 år

1

BREKKUM Mari

SEL IL

15:00

Gutter 15 år

1

SVASTUEN Hans Hagen

SEL IL

16:49

2

BRENNHAUGEN Audun

SEL IL

18:38

1:49

Gutter 16 år

1

KLEPPE Fredrik

SEL IL

16:42

Senior Herrer

1

KILLI Rune

SEL IL

16:45

Alge Timing Norge AS

Tlf: 5652 9820

Resultatservice: ALGE-Langrenn

Regimentsvegen 225

Fax: 5652 9821

5700 VOSS

E-post: salg@alge-timing.no