Karusellrenn

Vanlig renn

Arrangør

Sel I.L

Sted

Tolstadåsen

Dato

21.02.13

Plas

Navn

Klubb

Slutt-tid

Diff

Jenter/gutter født 2009-2010

MOEN Mina Gjul

SEL IL

3:35

SANDVÆR Oda Pedersen

SEL IL

3:39

SAGDALEN Syver

SEL IL

2:39

NILSTAD Jakob

SEL IL

2:38

SOLHJEM Marit

SEL IL

12:17

LEIRFLATEN Sigurd

SEL IL

3:30

Jenter/gutter født 2008

RANDEN Emil

SEL IL

5:14

SKAUGEN Ingrid

SEL IL

10:44

SYNSTNES Olav

SEL IL

4:36

BRYHN Sofie

SEL IL

7:06

LARSEN Sondre Kallåk

SEL IL

5:40

HAGEN Arve Marstein

SEL IL

4:14

Jenter/gutter født 2007

SEIDELIN Tobias

SEL IL

4:10

DAHL RYSTAD Ingeborg Marv

SEL IL

3:20

BREDEN Ragnhild

SEL IL

2:37

RANDEN-MORKEN Ellevine

SEL IL

6:14

FORMO Ane

SEL IL

4:00

HAUGSTULEN Mina

SEL IL

3:54

SLETTEN Tobias

SEL IL

5:05

SOLHJEM Iver

SEL IL

5:58

LEIRFLATEN Mathilde

SEL IL

4:07

ANDREASSEN Erlend

SEL IL

1:52

RINDHØLEN Simen

SEL IL

7:28

SLETTEN Mathea

SEL IL

4:07

EIDE Sivert Håskjold Eide

SEL IL

6:00

Jenter/gutter født 2006

HOFF Johanna Koot

SEL IL

7:26

DALUM Hanne Vadet

SEL IL

5:57

LINDSØE Elisabeth

SEL IL

8:13

BJØRNSTADHAUGEN Elena

SEL IL

4:39

KILLI Amund

SEL IL

4:55

Jenter 8 år

RØDØLEN Frida Marie

SEL IL

4:39

LILLEBRÅTEN Malin

SEL IL

6:04

MYRUM Vilde

SEL IL

4:46

ULVOLDEN Nathalie Tullut

SEL IL

4:50

SÆTEREN Kristine

SEL IL

4:49

BRYHN Olivia

SEL IL

5:58

SYNSTNES Kristin

SEL IL

5:49

Gutter 8 år

HAUGEN Leander Killi

SEL IL

4:33

SVASTUEN Erlend Hagen

SEL IL

4:37

BJØRGEMOEN Eskil

SEL IL

5:43

RANDEN Trond

SEL IL

4:52

HAUGSTULEN Erlend

SEL IL

5:48

SKAUGEN Erlend

SEL IL

5:15

ØIEN Elias Skansen

SEL IL

5:16

Jenter 9 år

JEILEN Mathilde Sandum

SEL IL

7:34

MYHREN Dina Natalie

SEL IL

8:45

SVENDSEN Leah

SEL IL

6:08

EKRE Julie

SEL IL

7:41

SLETTEN Madeleine

SEL IL

7:46

NYSÆTER Ragnhild

SEL IL

9:03

ØVERLI Veronika

SEL IL

8:52

OLSTAD Ragnhild

SEL IL

7:55

Gutter 9 år

SAGDALEN Jakob

SEL IL

6:58

ANDREASSEN Jonas

SEL IL

6:40

ULVOLDEN Nicolai Tullut

SEL IL

5:21

IVERSEN Einar

SEL IL

9:04

LARSEN Eirik Kallåk

SEL IL

6:06

Gutter 10 år

1

LEIRFLATEN Sondre

SEL IL

5:21

2

BREDEN Øystein

SEL IL

5:22

0:01

3

SVENNING Sjur

SEL IL

5:38

0:17

4

ULEN Preben

SEL IL

5:44

0:23

5

EIDE Magnus Håskjold

SEL IL

6:20

0:59

6

HØIBERG Johannes Rosten

SEL IL

6:42

1:21

7

OLSEN Marius Granly

SEL IL

6:43

1:22

8

EGGAN Tormod

SEL IL

6:56

1:35

Jenter 11 år

1

LARSEN Kristin Kallåk

SEL IL

11:20

2

RANDEN Nina

SEL IL

11:26

0:06

3

DALUM Mari Vadet

SEL IL

11:39

0:19

4

SYNSTNES Jorunn

SEL IL

12:04

0:44

5

LILLEBRÅTEN Julie

SEL IL

12:23

1:03

6

KLEPPE Lovise

SEL IL

12:44

1:24

Gutter 11 år

1

LINDSØE Simen

SEL IL

9:13

2

BJØRNSGÅRD Martin

SEL IL

10:01

0:48

3

RANDEN Jørgen

SEL IL

10:18

1:05

4

HAUGSTULEN Magnus Rosten

SEL IL

10:41

1:28

5

FORMO Ola

SEL IL

11:07

1:54

6

LØKKEN Eirik

SEL IL

11:10

1:57

7

BREDEN Anders

SEL IL

11:13

2:00

Jenter 12 år

1

SVENDSEN Ronja

SEL IL

8:29

2

HAUGEN Nikoline Killi

SEL IL

9:06

0:37

3

LINDBY Live

SEL IL

9:16

0:47

4

EKRE Anna

SEL IL

9:50

1:21

5

DIDRIKSEN Julie

SEL IL

10:09

1:40

6

SLETTEN Lisa

SEL IL

10:50

2:21

7

WALKORZ Marthe

SEL IL

10:58

2:29

Gutter 12 år

1

RUDI Sondre Rusten

SEL IL

9:00

2

SANGRO Magnus

SEL IL

9:38

0:38

3

MYRSETH John

SEL IL

10:17

1:17

Jenter 13 år

1

SVASTUEN Ragne

SEL IL

13:30

2

HOSARØYGARD Mali

SEL IL

15:37

2:07

Gutter 13 år

1

HOFF Edvard Koot

SEL IL

13:42

2

LEIRFLATEN Martin

SEL IL

14:52

1:10

Jenter 14 år

1

NORDFJÆREN Othilie

SEL IL

13:15

2

IVERSEN Hege

SEL IL

14:12

0:57

3

KILLI Ingvild Kallåk

SEL IL

15:15

2:00

Gutter 14 år

1

HAUGEN Simon Killi

SEL IL

20:14

Gutter 15 år

1

SVASTUEN Hans

SEL IL

21:12

Senior Herrer

1

LINDBY Sjur

SEL IL

16:41

2

KILLI Rune

SEL IL

17:12

0:31

KILLI Rune

SEL IL

Mangler

Alge Timing Norge AS

Tlf: 5652 9820

Resultatservice: ALGE-Langrenn

Regimentsvegen 225

Fax: 5652 9821

5700 VOSS

E-post: salg@alge-timing.no