Karusellrenn

Vanlig renn

Arrangør

Sel I.L.

Sted

Tolstadåsen

Dato

31.01.13

Plas

Navn

Klubb

Slutt-tid

Diff

Jenter/gutter født 2009-2010

LEIRFLATEN Sigurd

SEL IL

4:10

ULEN Nicklas

SEL IL

3:54

NILSTAD Jakob

SEL IL

3:00

SANDVÆR Oda Pedersen

SEL IL

4:26

SAGDALEN Syver

SEL IL

3:39

DAHL Cathrine

SEL IL

3:43

MOEN Mina Gjul

SEL IL

4:11

Jenter/gutter født 2008

LEIRFLATEN Eilev Magnus

SEL IL

6:44

BAKKEN Amund

SEL IL

11:50

RANDEN Emilie

SEL IL

7:52

SLETTEN Peder

SEL IL

2:37

SYNSTNES Olav

SEL IL

5:34

Jenter/gutter født 2007

SLETTEN Mathea

SEL IL

4:53

BREDEN Ragnhild

SEL IL

5:13

KVÅLSHAGEN Lovise

SEL IL

4:16

DAHL Karoline

SEL IL

5:56

FORMO Ane

SEL IL

3:35

SLETTEN Tobias

SEL IL

6:46

LEIRFLATEN Mathilde

SEL IL

4:48

ANDREASSEN Erlend

SEL IL

3:00

SEIDELIN Tobias

SEL IL

4:58

EIDE Sivert

SEL IL

6:57

Jenter/gutter født 2006

HOFF Johanna Koot

7:30

SAGDALEN Oline

6:41

ULEN Mattheus

SEL IL

5:16

HAUGSTULEN Mari

SEL IL

7:22

JOSTEN Viktoria Kallåk

SEL IL

7:08

ØDEGÅRD Maja

SEL IL

4:59

DAHLUM Hanne Vadet

SEL IL

7:42

KILLI Amund

SEL IL

5:07

LEIRFLATEN Vilde Marie

SEL IL

5:56

HAUGSTULEN Mina

SEL IL

5:24

HOSARØYGARD Eilev

SEL IL

4:58

SANDEN Odin

SEL IL

7:22

BJØRNSTADHAUGEN Elena

SEL IL

10:00

DAHL Camilla

SEL IL

8:07

LINDSØE Elisabeth

SEL IL

9:07

Jenter 8 år

BRYHN Olivia

SEL IL

7:00

ØYJORDET Ingrid Elise

SEL IL

5:06

SÆTEREN Kristine

SEL IL

4:48

RØDØLEN Frida Marie

SEL IL

4:48

RANDEN Agnes

SEL IL

6:59

MYRUM Vilde

SEL IL

5:26

SYNSTNES Kristin

SEL IL

5:59

SOLLI Ine

SEL IL

6:57

Gutter 8 år

SVASTUEN Erlend

SEL IL

4:34

HAUGSTULEN Erlend

SEL IL

5:26

RANDEN Trond

SEL IL

4:08

HAUGEN Lender Killi

SEL IL

5:10

LINDSØE Knut

SEL IL

5:14

BJØRGEMOEN Eskil

SEL IL

5:30

RANDEN Kristoffer

5:16

HAUGEN Audun

SEL IL

5:43

Jenter 9 år

JEILEN Mathilde Sandum

SEL IL

7:46

ULVOLDEN Nathalie Tullut

SEL IL

5:01

SVENDSEN Leah

SEL IL

6:12

SLETTEN Madeleine

SEL IL

8:50

ØVERLI Veronika

SEL IL

8:40

OLSTAD Ragnhild

SEL IL

8:30

ØDEGÅRD Anna

SEL IL

8:35

BREDEVANGEN Dina Elise

SEL IL

6:27

MYHREN Dina Nathalie

10:36

NYSÆTER Ragnhild

SEL IL

8:56

EKRE Julie

SEL IL

7:10

BRENNHAUGEN Mari Solheim

SEL IL

7:06

PLASSEN Anja Sofie

SEL IL

7:51

Gutter 9 år

LARSEN Eirik Kallåk

SEL IL

6:27

SAGDALEN Jakob

SEL IL

8:07

IVERSEN Einar

SEL IL

7:55

NORDFJÆREN Jørgen

SEL IL

8:25

ULVOLDEN Nicolai Tullut

SEL IL

5:08

ANDREASSEN Jonas

SEL IL

6:52

Jenter 10 år

1

KLEIVEN Tuva Enger

SEL IL

7:20

2

HAUGSTULEN Marthe

SEL IL

7:56

0:36

3

BAKKEN Eline

SEL IL

8:50

1:30

4

JAKOBSTAD Camilla

SEL IL

9:10

1:50

Gutter 10 år

1

LEIRFLATEN Sondre

SEL IL

5:26

2

EIDE Magnus

SEL IL

6:47

1:21

3

EGGAN Tormod

SEL IL

6:59

1:33

4

HØIBERG Johannes Rosten

SEL IL

7:06

1:40

5

OLSEN Markus Granly

SEL IL

7:08

1:42

6

ULEN Preben

SEL IL

7:16

1:50

7

SOLLI Iver

SEL IL

7:46

2:20

Jenter 11 år

1

RANDEN Nina

SEL IL

10:42

2

KLEPPE Lovise

SEL IL

11:28

0:46

3

LARSEN Kristin Kallåk

SEL IL

11:56

1:14

4

DAHLUM Mari Vadet

SEL IL

11:59

1:17

5

SYNSTNES Jorunn

SEL IL

13:33

2:51

6

BAKKEN Ingvild

SEL IL

13:43

3:01

Gutter 11 år

1

HAUGSTULEN Magnus

SEL IL

9:18

2

LINDSØE Simen

SEL IL

9:40

0:22

3

PEDERSEN Mats Riise

SEL IL

10:15

0:57

4

BJØRNSGÅRD Martin

SEL IL

10:33

1:15

5

ØYJORDET Torgrim

SEL IL

10:43

1:25

6

FORMO Ola

SEL IL

10:52

1:34

7

RANDEN Jakob

SEL IL

10:57

1:39

8

LØKKEN Eirik

SEL IL

11:01

1:43

9

RANDEN Jørgen

SEL IL

11:18

2:00

10

BREDEN Anders

SEL IL

11:24

2:06

11

GRINDSTUEN Mathias

SEL IL

11:50

2:32

Jenter 12 år

1

SVENDSEN Ronja

SEL IL

8:04

2

HAUGEN Nikoline Killi

SEL IL

9:06

1:02

3

LINDBY Live

SEL IL

9:24

1:20

4

EKRE Anna

SEL IL

9:46

1:42

5

SLETTEN Lisa

SEL IL

10:37

2:33

6

HØIBERG Anna

SEL IL

13:00

4:56

7

WALKOSZ Marthe Brendstuen

SEL IL

13:10

5:06

DIDRIKSEN Julie

SEL IL

Mangler

KVÅLSHAGEN Thea Marie

SEL IL

Mangler

Gutter 12 år

1

KLEIVEN Heine Enger

SEL IL

7:43

2

RUDI Sondre Rusten

SEL IL

9:10

1:27

3

SANGRO Magnus

SEL IL

9:48

2:05

4

HAUGEN John Myrseth

SEL IL

10:15

2:32

5

SÆTEREN Erik

SEL IL

11:07

3:24

Gutter 13 år

1

LEIRFLATEN Martin

SEL IL

13:07

2

BRENNHAUGEN Eirik Solheim

SEL IL

13:33

0:26

3

HOFF Edvard Koot

SEL IL

16:38

3:31

4

PEDERSEN Oscar Riise

SEL IL

21:11

8:04

HØIBERG Anders Rosten

SEL IL

Ikke-møt

Jenter 14 år

1

NORDFJÆREN Othilie

14:09

2

KILLI Ingvild Kallåk

SEL IL

15:25

1:16

Gutter 14 år

1

KVÅLSHAGEN Frank

SEL IL

11:06

2

KLEPPE Kristian

SEL IL

18:52

7:46

3

DOKKEN Sondre

SEL IL

23:49

12:43

Jenter 15 år

1

BREKKUM Mari

SEL IL

14:36

Gutter 15 år

1

SVASTUEN Hans

SEL IL

18:21

Gutter 18 år

1

NÆPRUD Olav

SEL IL

19:24

Senior Herrer

1

LINDBY Sjur

SEL IL

16:42

2

KILLI Rune

SEL IL

17:56

1:14

Alge Timing Norge AS

Tlf: 5652 9820

Resultatservice: ALGE-Langrenn

Regimentsvegen 225

Fax: 5652 9821

5700 VOSS

E-post: salg@alge-timing.no