KARUSELLRENN

Vanlig renn

Arrangør

SEL IL SKI

Sted

TOLSTADÅSEN SKISTADION

Dato

03012013

Plas

Navn

Klubb

Slutt-tid

Diff

Jenter/gutter født 2009-2010

JAKOB Nilstad

SEL IL

3:02

SAGDALEN Syver

SEL IL

4:19

LEIRFLATEN Sigurd

SEL IL

6:02

SANDEN Olea

SEL IL

7:52

DAHL Cathrine

SEL IL

Ikke-møt

GJUL MOEN Mina

SEL IL

5:01

RANDEN Malin

SEL IL

6:57

Jenter/gutter født 2008

LEIRFLATEN Eilev Magnus

SEL IL

9:44

RANDEN Emil

SEL IL

6:55

HAUGEN Jakob A Grotheim

SEL IL

9:09

MYRUM Vilde

SEL IL

5:20

BRYHN Sofie

SEL IL

7:23

SYNSTNES Olav

SEL IL

4:55

SLETTEN Tobias

SEL IL

7:30

SLETTEN Mathea

SEL IL

4:31

BAKKEN Amund

SEL IL

12:17

SANDEN Jo

SEL IL

5:20

Jenter/gutter født 2007

FORMO Ane

SEL IL

3:54

HAUGSTULEN ROSTEN Mina

SEL IL

5:19

DAHL Caroline

7:16

DAHL MARVIK Ingeborg

SEL IL

4:04

ELLEVINE Morken-Randen

SEL IL

6:04

HAGEMO Tobias

SEL IL

8:47

ØDEGARD Maja

SEL IL

5:27

SVASTUEN Erlend

SEL IL

5:11

LEIRFLATEN Mathilde

SEL IL

9:14

Jenter/gutter født 2006

LEIRFLATEN Vilde Marie

SEL IL

6:32

DALUM Hanne

SEL IL

7:52

SAGDALEN Oline

SEL IL

6:25

SANDEN Odin

SEL IL

8:26

KILLI Amund

SEL IL

6:14

HOFF Johanna Koot

SEL IL

7:52

HOSARØYGARD Eilev

SEL IL

5:35

DAHL Camilla

SEL IL

5:47

BJØRNSTADHAUGEN Elena

SEL IL

12:24

HAUGSTULEN Mari

SEL IL

8:06

Jenter 8 år

BRYHN Olivia

SEL IL

7:55

ØYJORDET Ingrid Elise

SEL IL

5:07

ULVOLDEN TULLUT Natalie

SEL IL

4:40

SYNSTNES Kristin

SEL IL

5:32

SOLLI NYHUS Ine

SEL IL

7:38

SÆTEREN Kristine

SEL IL

4:41

LILLEBRÅTEN Malin

SEL IL

7:28

Gutter 8 år

LINDSØE Knut

SEL IL

4:56

LINDSØE Erik

SEL IL

5:23

MYRSETH HAUGEN Audun

SEL IL

5:21

RANDEN Trond

SEL IL

4:08

HAUGSTULEN Erlend

SEL IL

5:44

BJØRGEMOEN Eskil

SEL IL

5:44

RANDEN Kristoffer

SEL IL

5:14

Jenter 9 år

NYSÆTER Ragnhild

SEL IL

9:14

SLETTEN Madeleine

SEL IL

7:59

SANDUM JEILEN Mathilde

SEL IL

7:14

SVENDSEN Leah

SEL IL

6:17

ØDEGARD Anna

SEL IL

8:23

BREDEVANGEN Dina Elise

SEL IL

6:21

BRENNHAUGEN Mari

SEL IL

7:51

HAGEMO Thea Evensen

SEL IL

9:25

OLSTAD Ragnhild

SEL IL

9:28

Gutter 9 år

IVERSEN Einar

SEL IL

8:12

SAGDALEN Jakob

SEL IL

7:26

ULVOLDEN TULLUT Nicolai

SEL IL

4:36

Jenter 10 år

1

KLEIVEN Tuva Enger

SEL IL

7:20

2

HAUGSTULEN ROSTEN Marthe

7:28

0:08

3

BAKKEN Eline

SEL IL

8:55

1:35

Gutter 10 år

1

LEIRFLATEN Sondre

SEL IL

5:09

2

SVENNING Sjur

SEL IL

5:36

0:27

3

BREDEN Øystein

SEL IL

5:38

0:29

4

EIDE Magnus Håskjold

SEL IL

6:20

1:11

5

ULEN Preben

SEL IL

6:25

1:16

6

GRANLI Marcus Olsen

SEL IL

6:49

1:40

EGGAN Tormod

SEL IL

6:49

1:40

8

HØIBERG Johannes

SEL IL

7:15

2:06

Jenter 11 år

1

RANDEN Nina

SEL IL

10:47

2

LILLEBRÅTEN Julie

SEL IL

12:03

1:16

3

DALUM Mari

SEL IL

12:24

1:37

4

KLEPPE Lovise

SEL IL

12:25

1:38

5

SYNSTNES Jorunn

SEL IL

12:40

1:53

6

BAKKEN Ingvild

SEL IL

14:13

3:26

Gutter 11 år

1

LINDSE Simen

SEL IL

9:06

2

HAUGSTULEN ROSTEN Magnus

9:54

0:48

3

ØYJORDET Torgrim

SEL IL

10:19

1:13

4

RANDEN Jakob

SEL IL

10:27

1:21

5

BJØRNSGÅRD Martin

SEL IL

10:46

1:40

6

LØKKEN Eirik

SEL IL

10:51

1:45

7

FORMO Ola

SEL IL

11:17

2:11

8

RANDEN Jørgen

SEL IL

11:40

2:34

Jenter 12 år

1

SVENDSEN Ronja

SEL IL

8:07

2

LINDBY Live

SEL IL

9:26

1:19

Gutter 12 år

1

KLEIVEN Heine Enger

SEL IL

7:35

2

RUDI Sondre Rusten

SEL IL

9:22

1:47

3

MYRSETH HAUGEN John

SEL IL

9:28

1:53

4

SANGRO Magnus

SEL IL

9:58

2:23

5

SÆTEREN Erik

SEL IL

10:42

3:07

6

BARKENÆS Anders

SEL IL

12:31

4:56

Jenter 13 år

1

SVASTUEN Ragne

SEL IL

12:26

2

GRINDSTUEN Kristin

SEL IL

13:38

1:12

3

MYRUM Raghild

SEL IL

14:56

2:30

HOSARØYGARD Mali

SEL IL

Brutt

Gutter 13 år

1

BRENNHAUGEN Eirik

SEL IL

12:04

2

LEIRFLATEN Martin

SEL IL

12:39

0:35

3

HOFF Edvard Koot

SEL IL

14:52

2:48

Jenter 14 år

1

IVERSEN Hege

SEL IL

14:22

2

KILLI Ingvild

SEL IL

15:32

1:10

Gutter 14 år

1

BJØRNSRUD Sivert

SEL IL

17:09

2

KLEPPE Kristian

SEL IL

20:05

2:56

Jenter 15 år

1

BREKKUM Mari

15:36

2

SVASTUEN Hans

SEL IL

17:39

2:03

Gutter 15 år

1

BRENNHAUGEN Audun

SEL IL

20:28

Senior Herrer

1

LINDBY Sjur

SEL IL

16:47

Alge Timing Norge AS

Tlf: 5652 9820

Resultatservice: ALGE-Langrenn

Regimentsvegen 225

Fax: 5652 9821

5700 VOSS

E-post: salg@alge-timing.no